Participating companies

0-9







 
A
ABB
Aluwind A/S
AMU-Vest Specialarbejderskolen
ARGO-HYTOS NORDIC



 
B
BIIR ApS
Beckhoff Automation
BLAEST - Blade Test Centre
Blue Water Shipping
British Embassy Copenhagen
BSB Industry A/S
Bureau Veritas
 
C
Carbex AB
C.C. Jensen
CEJN Danmark
Centrica
CIP
Cotes A/S















 
D
DAFA A/S
Damvad Analytics
Danfoss Silicon Power GmbH
Danish Blade Service
Danish Research Consortium for Wind Energy
Danish Wind Export
Danwind Construction A/S
DELTA
Demag
DEME Offshore
DESITEK A/S
Deugro Danmark A/S
DHI A/S
DIS A/S
DNV GL
Drivkraft Danmark
DTU
DTU Wind Energy
DWP System Supplier

 
E
Ea Energy analysis
East Wind A/S
Eaton
ECM Industries
Eltronic Wind Solutions
EMD International
Enercon
Energicenter Nord
Energinet
Energy Innovation Cluster
Engineer the future
Envision Energy
E.ON
Esbjerg Havn
EUDP
EU Gateway | Business Avenues
European Energy




 
F
FineTune
Floating Power Plant
FORCE Technology
Fraunhofer Institute for Wind Energy Systems
Fritz Schur Energy

 
G
Goldwind Denmark
GreenLab Skive
GWEC




 
H
Hempel
HjulmandKaptain
House of Energy
HYDAC A/S
Hybrid Greentech
Hydra-Grene

 
I
Ikast-Brande Municipality
Invest in Denmark



 
J
Jupiter Bach
JVP STEEL



 
K
Kammeradvokaten/Advokatfirmaet Poul Schmidt
Kanda Aps
KK Wind Solutions
Konecranes

 
L
Liftra
LINDØ port of ODENSE
Livehouse
LM Wind Power




 
M
Manawell Technologies
Maersk
Maersk Training A/S
MCH Messecenter Herning
MHI Vestas Offshore Wind
MMT Group


 
N
NabraWind
Nissens Cooling Solutions
Nissum Brednings Vindmøllelav
Nordiske Medier
Novenco Building & Industry A/S



 
O
Omron Electronics A/S






 
P
Phoenix Contact
P&J Windpower ApS
Polygonvatro GmbH
PolyTech A/S
Port of Grenaa
PP Techniq A/S
Procon Wind Energy A/S
 
Q







 
R
R&D A/S
Re::Integrate
Rescue Center Danmark
Rope Robotics ApS
Roxtec Denmark ApS
Rural Joint Council
Rønne Havn A/S









 
S
SAS
Schunk Carbon Technology
SCM STS
SE Blue Renewables
Semco Maritime
SH Group
Shanghai Electric WPG
Shoreline
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy
SSAB
Spica Technology ApS
State of Green
Stokvis Danmark

 
T
Teknologisk Institut
Teknos
The Association for the Advancement of Development in Rejsby, Vodder and Brøns
The Trade Council
Titan Wind Energy
Trifork
Tyrolit







 
U
UL Renewables
University of Southern Denmark
Urland







 
V
Vattenfall
Vejle Municipality
Vento Maritime
Vestas Wind Systems
VidenOmVind
Virol
VisBlue
Vortex

 
W
Weidmüller
Wexøe
Wieland Electric
Wind Estate A/S
Wind Power Lab
Winnowave
Wood Mackenzie


 
X

 
Y
Ymer Technology
 
Z

 
Æ



 
Ø
Ørsted


 
Å/Aa
Aalborg CSP A/S
Aalborg University
Aarhus University
 

This site uses cookies to deliver our services. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy

cookie-close